Llista d'inscrits 10 km CURSA DE LES CAVES -18

Cognoms Nom Sexe Club
Calsina Raya Àlex M
Bermúdez Luque Toni M SEAT RUNNERS
Borrull Lopez Roger M
Camarero Merino Sergio M BASF ZONA FRANCA
Cañizares Rodriguez Domin M
Carreño García Paco M INDEPENDENT
Colom Vives David M CN VILAFRANCA TRIATLÓ
Comas Fages Ferran M
Comas Surià Dolors F
Contreras Parés Eloi M C.E.DEPORUNNERS
Cordoba Schwaneberg Santiago M
De Temple Jové Borja M
Díaz Extremera Angel M
Domingo Muntané Xavier M
Domínguez i Gros Ferran M CUNIT CAVA RUNNERS
Écija Rivas Pedro M
Escofet Jordi M CEP
Escofet Savall Julia F FONDISTES PENEDÈS
Fernández Llopart Modest M MIOSTAF
Fernandez Ojeda Maise F
Font Albet Josep M INDEPENDENT
Gallego Sabate Pilar F FONDISTES PENEDES
Garrucho Estaban Julio M
Gorina Huguet Eva F TEAM SPORT SPIRIT
Granell Pijoan Teresa F
Guerra Albà Mercè F
Higuera Vilamitjana Miquel M
Iglesias Guerrero Cesar M
Jiménez Calull Pol M
Lari Jarque Pol M
Lechuga Cisneros Ricardo M
Linares Esteban Irene F AE. DIEDRE
Liria Franc M CLUB NATACIO VALLDOREIX
Llopart Ferrí Marc M
Lluch Calmó Joan M CN VILAFRANCA TRIATLÓ
Lluch Ferre Josep Oriol M
Lluverol Trillas Joaquim M
Mallofre Massana Xavier M CASP
Marcé Montané Joan M CLUB ATLETISME VILAFRANCA
Martí Arribas Josep M
Marti Miguel Xavier M
Martínez Badía Fco Fernando M CORRESOLIDARIS
Martinez Roig Josep Angel M C.A.ATLETESVNG
Masana Curto Joan Carles M
Mensa i Pueyo Kim M
Merayo Castro David M
Mestre Rius Fèlix M
Miranda Eduard M INDEPENDENT
Molina Marín Manuel M PRAT TRIATLÓ 1994
Montoliu Perez Mª Dolores F INDEPENDENT
Moreno Alfaro Raül Angel M EVASION RUNNING VILANOVA
Moriana Blas Rubén M
Munné Violant F
Muñoz Martos Joaquin M
Nour Radouane M LA SANSI
Ó Hannaidh i Mac Aoidh Iain M CORREDORS.CAT
Olivella Font Imma F
Ouboukir Douae F SANT JUST
Palomo Navarro Carla F
Parra Tolin M
Parrado Bosque Patxi M TEAM SPORT SPIRIT
Quer Bou Bet F CN VILAFRANCA TRIATLÓ
Ribé Manzanera Marta F C.E.DEPORUNNERS
Ricart Montenegro Alex M ROADRUNNERS
Roig Vendrell Josep M BUTIRUNNERS
Romero Federico M
Rovira Carles M
Rubio Casanovas Antoni M CAVAGEL
Rubio Julve Antonio M CAVAGEL
Saenz de Navarrete Ribera Gerardo M
Samaoui Ait Moussa Abderrazak M EVASIÓN RUNNING VILANOVA
Sanchez Isabel F
Sánchez Ventura M
Sapien Julien M
Sardà Gimeno Albert M C.N.VILAFRANCA TRIATLÓ
Serra i Vizern Montse F CUNIT CAVA RUNNERS
Serra Secall Tomàs M BASF
Sierra Rodríguez Eva F
Sirerol Pinilla Monica F
Solé Porras Gerard M METALRUNNERS
Tomé Sánchez Rosa F
Torrents Saenz de Pablo Lluís M KARKARODON KARKARIAS
Torres Huete Sergi M
Turrado Alarcón Alfredo M
Varias Fernandez Xavier M
Ventosa Saumell Nil M
Villalon Pacheco Fco Antonio M INDEPENDIENTE
Villarroya Martinez Antonio M
Vivó Arnau M