Llista d'inscrits 10 km CURSA DE LES CAVES - 17

Cognoms Nom Any naix. Sexe Club
Alarcon Aguila Maria 1974 F
Alonso Tesedo David 1997 M
avila servan florenci 1962 M els caris
Balastegui Fernández sergio 1969 M CLUB IBERIA BCN
Barbero gallego Santos 1965 M Independent
beiro gonzalez paco 1963 M atletic montblanc
BONASTRE THIO XAVIER 1961 M
Cabello Canalejo Luis 1947 M Independiente
Camarero Santos Rafael 1985 M
Campos Fernández Víctor 1982 M
Cantero Duran Josep 1960 M CAI Triatló
CARRASCO COMA HELENA 1980 F
Castells Millet Oriol 1966 M CAI TRIATLÓ
Colet Murt Laura 1969 F
CONESA CABESTANY MARC 1998 M ESPORTIU PENEDES
Conesa i Mur Laia 1997 F
CORDOBA SCHWANERBERG SANTIAGO 1970 M
Corretjer Coll Jaume Corretjer Coll 1966 M
Domingo Muntané Xavier 1973 M
Domingo Ramis Andreu 1961 M Club Triatló Atles
Dueñas Soler Carlos 1969 M Independent
Estapé David 1973 M Cai Triatló
Fernández Llopart Modest 1979 M Club Triatló Miostaf
Fernández Méndez Cristina 1987 F
Ferrer Tasies Daniel 1987 M
Freixas Sara 1986 F
Freixas Janer Dídac 1988 M
Frías Pérez Miguel 1996 M
FUENTE MUNTANE Josep 1968 M Masquefa Trail
Fuentes sañudo Natàlia 1975 F SAC
GALDAMEZ MENDOZA JULIO 1965 M T2 MONJOS
Gárate Cuenca Alex 1986 M
GARRIGA ANDREU XAVI 1970 M MASQUEFA TRAIL
GIBERGA CONDE rosa maria 1968 F CERRR IGUALADA
Gonzalez Cuevas Manolo 1968 M
Gonzalez gatóo Silvia 1966 F Independent
GUERRA ALBA MERCE 1996 F JOVENTUT ATLÉTICA SABADELL
Guim Marzo Martí 1982 M SAC
Hormigos Diaz Pau 1965 M T2MONJOS
Hornero Ocaña Gemma 1972 F Club Iberia Barcelona (CIB)
Jiménez Arranz Óscar 1996 M
Lara Lopez Estefania 1983 F
Lari Jarque Pol 1986 M
larrea lacasa paulino 1960 M
León Jorge 1977 M C.E. No Te Pares
Linares Esteban Irene 1976 F AE. Diedre
Líria Berruezo Fran 1983 M Club Natació Valldoreix
Lopez Castro Rafael 1969 M Club Iberia Barcelona (CIB)
Lopez Hornero Èric 2003 M Club Iberia Barcelona (CIB)
López Sánchez Mercedes 1966 F C.N. Vilafranca Triatlo
lopez serrano antonia 1969 F
Mallofre Massana Xavier 1966 M CALA JULIA
mañe merce 1964 F
MARCHUET LLORET ELISENDA 1969 F INDEPENDENT
Marín Blanco Marta 1988 F Tg Triatló Sitges
Marsans Orriols Emma 1987 F
marti VERONICA 1984 F
MARTI ROMAGOSA JOSEP MARIA 1997 M
martinez badia fco fernando 1959 M corresolidaris
Martínez Cortés Josep 1979 M CAI Triatló
Martínez Tello Isaac 2004 M ----
Martinez triviño Albert 1971 M
Mendez Jañez Cesar 1973 M
Mensa i Pueyo kim 1956 M
MIERES PEREIRA CARMELO J. 1978 M butirruners
Molina Marin Manel 1978 M Prat Triatló 1994
Montesinos Borruel Xavier 1969 M Pollos Vallirana
Montoliu Perez MªDolors 1943 F Independent
Munné Vilà Violant 1971 F
Muñoz Miralles Xavier 1972 M Paleotraining Sabadell
Nebleza mirabent Joan 1973 F Club atletismo canyelles
Nieto Rivera Toni 1967 M Club Atlètic Calderí
nieto rocamora NURIA 1974 F
Ó hAnnaidh i Mac Aoidh IAIN 1950 M corredors.cat
Ollé Romero Joan 1982 M
Ollé Romero Jordi 1978 M
Ortega Juanma 1978 M Can Mercader
Pagés Perez Carmen 1973 F
Palacin Liesa ROBERT 1987 M
Parellada Vallès Lluís 1972 M
Parra Albares Borja 1986 M Tg Triatló Sitges
Pascual Albareda Albert 1970 M Atletesvng
PASCUAL ARBOLES ALBERT 1982 M RUNNANDREU
pedroche cristian 1979 M
Pelaez Baudet Raul 1988 M
Perez Marcos 1982 M Butifarruners
perez murillo juan 1951 M INDP
perez salado pepi 1965 F
PONCE ZAMUDIO salvador 1962 M CERRR IGUALADA
Quiles Pelaez Chelo 1971 F CLUB IBERIA BCN
Ramia Briones Toni 1981 M
Ricart Montenegro Alex 1978 M La Bodegueta
Rodríguez Álvarez Javier 1995 M
Rodríguez Olmedo Gemma 1971 F Pollos Vallirana
Rojas María José 1978 F
Rovira Capdevila Carles 1975 M
Rovira Capdevila Eduard 1971 M
Ruiz Pavón Yolanda 1980 F Esportiu Penedès
Saez Alba Oscar 1968 M Karakolillo´s Team
SAMBLAS RODRIGUEZ JUANMA 1978 M
Sánchez Abasto Isabel 1986 F
SANCHEZ ALCARAZ IVAN 1983 M CLUB NATACIO SITGES
SANCHEZ CASTILLO XAVIER 1973 M
Sánchez Pasamonte Gloria 1962 F Club Iberia Barcelona
Sánchez Torras Jordi 1988 M
Sardà Gimeno Albert 1988 M C.N.Vilafranca Triatló
Sebastián Bravo Primitivo 1953 M
SERRA MASO SERENA 1991 F CLUB NATACIO SITGES
serrano peces raquel 1973 F
sierra rodriguez eva 1974 F
Solà Hernàndez Aïda 1990 F CAI Triatló
Sorribas Montoliu Esther 1970 F Independent
Tello Martín Adela 1971 F
Tironi Anton Roger 2004 M
TORRES HUETE SERGI 1981 M
VENTURA JUVÉ BENJAMÍ 2006 M
VILLALON PACHECO FCO.ANTONIO 1970 M INDEPENDIENTE
Zamora Jaume Enric 1966 M corredors.cat
Zaragoza Manu 1981 M Runnandreu