Llista d'inscrits 10 km AQUUM SPA LA PINEDA PLATJA

Cognoms Nom Sexe Club
ALARCON ORTIZ CRISTIAN M
Alonso Cangas Santiago M Tretze atlétic
Alvarez Cabello Sira F
Amorós Tomàs David M C.E. Alliberadrenalina
Aragonès Curull Carme F C.E.ALLIBERADRENALINA
ARCE ADRIAN FRANCISCO JAVIER M independent
ARJONA CARTANYÀ DAVID M EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
Arqués Bardají Jordi M Silvia Hill fisioterapia domiciliaria
ARRABAL ALBERTO M TERRASSASPORTS-CICLOSTRUJILLO
Avila Cabrito Artur M Independent
baez ruiz david M
Ballesta Martinez Rubén M
Barberà Fons Josep M. M Runkover
BEAZZUTTI STELLA F ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
Beteta marquez Txus M Les 't go chicotes
Blanch galofre Benet M
BLASCO YUSTE JOSÉ JAVIER M SESGA RUNNERS
Burzurí Marcellán Javier M Club de Montaña ACF Luesia
CABELLO SANCHEZ CARLOS M EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
Cambra baena Xavi M
CAMPUSANO MORA SHEILY F EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
Carbonés Mas Arnau M NAT'S
CARRASCO TABERO MANUEL M EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
CASAS SERRANO JORDI M EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
Castaño Inma F obrint traça
Castro Aguilar Gregorio M
CLAROS GARCIA ANA F TARRAGONA FONDISTES
COBO VILA DAVID M BASF
DA ROCHA SANTOS ALBERTO M BASF
DIAZ RODRIGUEZ Toni M
Dorado López Rafa M C.E. Trail Tarraco
EL HADDAD MOHSEEN M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
ESTEVE PINO CARLOS M
Estrada Angel M
Fatsini Yagüe Erica F ATE
FERNÁNDEZ REBOLLO FRANCISCO M EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
Ferré Ferrando Jordi M Llibertat Presos Polìtics
Galende Guerra Isaias M Club Eurosport Vila-seca fondistes
GALLARDO INGLE NATALIA F EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
Garcia Bayon Javier M
Garcia espejo Jose M
GARCIA FITO CLAUDE M ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA
GARCIA GOMEZ ALBERTO M REPUBLICA CATALANA
García López Luisa María F
GARCIA YESTE MARCOS M
Gascón Polo Jesús Angel M
Giménez Muñiz David M
Gonzalez Batet Sergio M
GONZALEZ CAPILLA JAIME M EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
GONZÁLEZ HERAS IVÁN M EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
GONZÁLEZ REY JOSE RAMÓN M
GUIAMENT REDONDO DAVID M I RUN WITH LEIVA
GUTIERREZ TOLEDO SONIA F EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
HERNÁNDEZ JIMENEZ ALEX M EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
HERRERA SERVIN ANAHI F ACTIVA'T RUNNERS
Huguet Subirats Ignasi M Llibertat Presos Polìtics
Ibañez Martin Eloi M TARRAGONA FONDISTES
Jacob Natxo M
JÁNDULA VELA FRANCESC M
Janini Gonzalez Agusti M Ate
JIMÉNEZ BRONERA DANI M C.E. TRAIL TARRACO
Lázaro Blasco Víctor Manuel M Sesga Runners
López Castro Pablo M
LÓPEZ NAVARRO JOSÉ M CLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONA
Lorenzo Maseda Raúl M Triatlo Reus Ploms
Luque parras Kike M Independent
Madrid Ismael M
Magriñá Mier Carlos M 1973
magriña mier jose pablo M -------
Martí Xavi M
MARTIN GENE ISABEL F EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZ RAÚL M EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
Martorel Pujals Albert M
MARTOS SÁNCHEZ PEDRO M EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
MAURA MARTÍN JUAN M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
MAZA CANTILLO SEHILA F Club Atlètic Espluguí
MILLÁN CORRALES JOSE M BASF
MORALES CARRASCO MANEL M SOM de SANT CELONI
Morales garcia Maria F
Morales Sánchez Damián M
MORAN SERRA SILVIA F
MORENO TORRES FAUSTINO M SOM de SANT CELONI
Morrison Carole F
Nieto Latorre Jordi M Ajomorcilla Team
Ordóñez Navarro Juanjo M
ORTEGA ROMERO FERNANDO M BASF
Ortiz Hernan M
PACHECO RIOJA Dolors F
PAGA BONASTRE Mercè F
Peláez Adrián M
PEREZ ECHEVERRIA OTTO M -
Piqué Costa Edu M
PLANAS CASTAÑER LLUIS M SOM de SANT CELONI
planas romeu sergi M Atletes d'Altafulla
PRADILLA PORTOLES VICTORIA F Liberbank-Club de Atletismo Toledo
PRYTZ ROMEU BERTOMEU M AJOMORCILLA TEAM
Przylecka Bruce Judith F
RIBO AVILA MARC M TRI5U
Ricart Montenegro Alex M Forn Casas
Riol Rodríguez Eva F Eva
RIPOLL MORA MARC M EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
Rivera Marc M
Rodríguez Nathaly F
Rodríguez Prada Manuela Alejandra F Natación Cambrils
Romera Fco. Javier M RCFBONAVISTA
ROMERO FRAN M BASF
ROMERO MARTÍNEZ JOSE Mª M
Rosenberg Guillermo M
Roura Gresa Cristina F
Roura Gresa Dídac M
Roura Gresa Marc M
Ruiz martin Alex M
Ruiz Martin Carlota F Xiquets de Tarragona
SABALLS BORONAT TERESA F C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
SABATÉ FERRÁN SANTI M C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA
Saez Royo Carlos M La Rabosa
SALICHS OLIVERAS ANTONI M SOM de SANT CELONI
Salvat García Jordi M
Sanagustin Ruben M
SANCHEZ GEA ANDRES M EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
Sanchez Gea Juani F C.Atletisme Vilaseca
SANCHEZ PALACIOS RAUL M
SÁNCHEZ YESTE JAVI M Club Atlètic Espluguí
Sanromà Dalmau Blanca F
Sanroma Rull Joan M
SERRA SECALL TOMÁS M BASF
Silva Bertran Enric M
SOLANAS PEREZ SERGIO M EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
Solé Pàmies Ramon M SOLE’ CORREDORS
SORROCHE ANTOLIN DONATO M SOM de SANT CELONI
TAVERA DELGADO AINTZANE F EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
TAVERA DELGADO OLALLA F EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
TAVERA SALVADOR JOSE LUIS M EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
TEVAR BERNAL CARLES M som unics
TORRENS JUDIT F
Torres perez Manuel M
TRALLERO GRANDE MARCOS M EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES
Úbeda Altamirano Susana F
Vernet Farré Silvia F athletic espluguí
VIDAL ESCALES EDUARD M BASF
Vilafranca Jordi M Club Triatló Parets
VILANOVA PASCUAL CARLES M BASF
VILLANUEVA PLAZA ALBERT M ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
Villaoslada Mateu Guillermo M Triatló Hospitalet
Webb Rebecca F
Zamorano César M