CANÓNIGO INFANTE |
CARLOS |
M |
|
LORENZO QUERALT |
JOSEP |
M |
FASTTRIATLON |
ABAD |
ALFRED |
M |
TD RUNNERS |
ABAD GASCÓN |
JAUME |
M |
TD RUNNERS |
ADAN GARCIA |
JUANA |
F |
RUN SPEED TARRACO |
ADSERÀ QUESADA |
JOAN |
M |
|
ADSERIAS GAVALDA |
GEMMA |
F |
|
ADZERIAS SAPERAS |
ANTONI |
M |
RUN SPEED TÀRRACO |
AGUILAR MARINÉ |
ALBERT |
M |
|
AGUILAR PÉREZ |
JUANITO |
M |
- |
ALBAREDA |
SERGI |
M |
|
ALBENTOSA AGUILAR |
BEATRIZ |
F |
|
ALBINO RAMIREZ |
JORDI |
M |
AAEET - GRUP ATLÈTLIC |
ALBIOL ZARAGOZA |
LAURA |
F |
|
ALCAINE |
ERNESTO |
M |
|
ALIJA GARCIA |
JOSE |
M |
|
ALOMÀ VÁZQUEZ |
JORDI |
M |
|
ALSINA MARTINEZ |
DAVID |
M |
|
ÁLVAREZ MATEOS |
SERGIO |
M |
|
ALVAREZ GARCIA |
TERE |
F |
|
ALVAREZ GARCIA |
TONI |
M |
|
ALVAREZ GARCIA |
XAVIER |
M |
|
ALVAREZ MOLINA |
GUILLERMO |
M |
TARRAGONA FONDISTES |
ALVARO RIVELLES |
GEORGINA |
F |
|
ARCEDIANO MANZANAL |
MARCELINO |
M |
|
ARGILAGA FIGUEROLA |
DÍDAC |
M |
|
ARGILAGA FIGUEROLA |
RAMON |
M |
CN TÀRRACO |
ARJONILLA |
IKER |
M |
|
ARJONILLA |
OSCAR |
M |
|
ARNAVAT |
GLÒRIA |
F |
|
ASSENS I SERRA |
JAUME |
M |
REMCAMBRILS |
AYLLÓN HERNÁNDEZ |
PEP |
M |
|
AZOUAGH FAKIRI |
SOUAD |
F |
ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA |
BALAGUÉ |
ANDREA |
F |
C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA |
BALAGUE |
TONI |
M |
C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA |
BANÚS BATISTE |
JUDITH |
F |
C. EXTA. ALCOVER |
BARBERÀ SOLÉ |
JOANA |
F |
|
BARCELÓ FIGUERAS |
LAIA |
F |
|
BARCELÓ FIGUERAS |
NÚRIA |
F |
|
BARCLAY |
ALISTAIR |
M |
DUMFRIES HARRIERS |
BARROSO PEÑUELA |
SERGIO |
M |
|
BARTRA BARBERÀ |
ALBERT |
M |
CN TARRACO |
BASCUÑANA CARRASCO |
LAURA |
F |
ROCKETS TEAM |
BASO SORIANO |
JUAN ANTONIO |
M |
|
BATISTA DELGADO |
MARC |
M |
|
BENAIGES MIGUEL |
XAVI |
M |
|
BERGA LOPEZ |
JORDI |
M |
TROTE - EXTREM |
BERGADÀ CERDÀ |
JOSEP MARIA |
M |
LES TIETES I EL TIET |
BERMUDEZ MORALES |
NATALIA |
F |
|
BLANCH MOYA |
BEATRIZ |
F |
|
BLANCH MOYA |
CRISTINA |
F |
|
BLANCO SANS |
JOAN |
M |
#LOSGAMOSDELBRONX |
BONDIA GONZÁLEZ |
JORDI |
M |
TARRAGONA FONDISTES |
BORONAT |
EDUARD |
M |
|
BORRÀS BARGALLÓ |
XAVIER |
M |
|
BORRÀS CIVIT |
LAIA |
F |
|
BORRÀS CIVIT |
XAVIER |
M |
|
BUENO SANCHEZ |
ALBA |
F |
|
CADENA MASIP |
LOURDES |
F |
SI JO PUC TU TAMBÉ |
CALERO GALOVART |
LLUÍS |
M |
TARRAGONA FONDISTES |
CAMACHO BARTOLÍ |
JESÚS |
M |
CE TRAIL TARRACO |
CAMPANERA MERCÈ |
ANNA |
F |
|
CANALES GUTIERREZ |
SILVANA |
F |
|
CANO MENDAÑO |
FRANCISCO |
M |
|
CANTERO SOLIVA |
GUILLERMO |
M |
TARRAGONA FONDISTES |
CARDENAS |
LOLI |
F |
C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA |
CARLES OLIVE |
VICTOR |
M |
VIDING RUNNING CLUB |
CARO CLARAVALLS |
ALBA |
F |
AAET |
CARO TOST |
MANEL |
M |
INDEPENDENT |
CASTANEDO PEREZ |
NARCISO |
M |
|
CASTANEDO VILA |
SANDRA |
F |
|
CASTEL |
ALBERT |
M |
|
CASTELLS FUENTES |
MIREIA |
F |
|
CAVERO MATE |
OSCAR |
M |
|
CEBRIAN CLARAMUNT |
MONTSE |
F |
INDEPENDIENTE |
CHAMORRO ALABAU |
CARME |
F |
C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA |
CIVIT BONET |
CARME |
F |
|
COBACHO GARCIA |
ANTONIO |
M |
|
COBACHO GARCIA |
JOSE |
M |
CROMATICSPORTS |
COBACHO MARQUEZ |
IKER |
M |
CROMATICSPORTS |
COLL |
JESÚS |
M |
TARRAGONA FONDISTES |
COMÍ LÓPEZ |
YOLANDA |
F |
RUN SPEED TÀRRACO |
CÓRCOLES MARTÍNEZ |
IVAN |
M |
|
CÓRDOBA FERNÁNDEZ |
JOSÉ ANTONIO |
M |
C.E. TRAIL TARRACO |
CÓRDOBA MORENO |
LUIS |
M |
EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES |
CORRALEÑO RODRIGUEZ-ARIAS |
DAVID |
M |
|
CORTÉS MORÁN |
CRISTINA |
F |
|
CRESPO NOGUÉS |
SANDRA |
F |
|
DE LAS CUEVAS ROJO |
ALFREDO |
M |
|
DEL CASTILLO LÓPEZ |
JOSE ANTONIO |
M |
DEL CASTILLO MÀSICH |
DEL CASTILLO MÀSICH |
GUILLEM |
M |
DEL CASTILLO MÀSICH |
DEL CASTILLO MÀSICH |
POL |
M |
DEL CASTILLO MÀSICH |
DEL ESTAL VENDRELL |
CESAR |
M |
|
DEL VALLE VELA |
JUAN |
M |
CLUB TRIATLÓN LAS ROZAS |
DELGADO CAMPOS |
MANUEL |
M |
|
DIAZ DE ARGANDOÑA VECIANA |
FERRAN |
M |
|
DÍAZ DE MIGUEL |
JULIAN |
M |
|
DÍAZ MONTORO |
IVÁN |
M |
|
DÍAZ VENDRELL |
MARINA |
F |
|
DÍAZ VENDRELL |
ROGER |
M |
|
DOMENECH |
XAVI |
M |
|
DONADO |
ANGEL |
M |
|
DURAN MARTÍ |
LLUÍS MARIA |
M |
CN TÀRRACO |
EGOSCOZABAL SOLÉ |
MARÍA |
F |
C.E. TRAIL TARRACO |
ESCOBAR SOLÍS |
MIGUEL |
M |
C.E. TRAIL TARRACO |
ESPAÑOL GUIONNET |
MARTA |
F |
|
ESPIN AGUADE |
LAIA |
F |
|
ESPINOZA DÍAZ. |
IVETTE MARGARITA |
F |
|
ESQUIROL CRUZ |
FRANCISCO MANUEL |
M |
|
FÀBREGAS ORTIZ |
MERITXELL |
F |
|
FERNANDEZ |
ADRIÁN |
M |
RUN SPEED TÀRRACO |
FERNÁNDEZ FILGUERAS |
ELENA |
F |
|
FERNÁNDEZ ROMA |
NADINA |
F |
|
FERNANDEZ SUGRAÑES |
LLUIS |
M |
|
FERRAN PEREZ |
LLUIS |
M |
A.A.E.E.T |
FERRARIO BARBER |
MARINA |
F |
|
FERRÚS MASDEU |
TERE |
F |
|
FLORES CID |
MARCELO |
M |
|
FORTUNY ANGLES |
RAQUEL |
F |
|
FORTUNY GUASCH |
JOSEP |
M |
|
FRANCHI |
LUCIA |
F |
|
FRISACH |
PAU |
M |
C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA |
FUERTES ARMENGOL |
RAFAEL |
M |
|
GALLOFRÉ FIGUEROLA |
VADORI |
M |
BIKE PARK TORREDEMBARRA |
GALVEZ CABALEERO |
JAVIER |
M |
|
GÁMEZ LAENCINA |
FRANCESC |
M |
|
GARCÉS PINEDA |
FELIPE ANDRÉS |
M |
|
GARCÍA BEAS |
MARÍA JOSÉ |
F |
|
GARCIA DIAZ |
SERGIO |
M |
|
GARCIA ESPEJO |
OSCAR |
M |
|
GARCIA FITO |
CLAUDE |
M |
ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA |
GARCIA GONZÀLVEZ |
ROSA |
F |
|
GARCIA LATORRE |
RAUL |
M |
|
GARCÍA VEGA |
PLÁCIDO |
M |
TARRAGONA FONDISTES |
GASOL FORN |
BIEL |
M |
COLLA JOVE XIQUETS DE TARRAGONA |
GASOL FORN |
JÚLIA |
F |
CLUB NATACIÓ TÀRRACO |
GASOL MONNÉ |
JOAN |
M |
COLLA JOVE XIQUETS DE TARRAGONA |
GASULL |
RAMON |
M |
|
GAVALDÀ TORRELLAS |
JOAN |
M |
COLLA VELLA DELS XIQUETS DE VALLS |
GAZZANO |
EDGAR |
M |
|
GELLIDA ALBIOL |
JESÚS |
M |
C. ATLETISME TARRAGONA |
GENTY |
STANISLAS |
M |
|
GHIRARDI |
MARINA |
F |
|
GIBERT SOLÉ |
CARLES |
M |
ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA |
GIL TEIXIDÓ |
JOSEP MARIA |
M |
TARRAGONA FONDISTES |
GIMENO ESTIVILL |
PATRICIA NUR |
F |
CENTRO ENTRENAMIENTO JS |
GÓMEZ RODRÍGUEZ |
PAULINO |
M |
|
GONZÁLEZ BATET |
SERGI |
M |
|
GRANADOS PERSON |
VERÓNICA |
F |
|
GRANDÍO PALLEROLS |
MARC |
M |
|
GRANÉ FELIU |
PERE |
M |
|
GRANÉ FELIU |
SALVADOR |
M |
ZOIS CROSSFIT |
GRANÉ TERRADAS |
SALVADOR |
M |
|
GUERRA SALAS |
NEUS |
F |
|
GUERRA TEIJEIRO |
ISAAC |
M |
|
GUERRERO ÀLVAREZ |
DOLORS |
F |
LES TIETES I EL TIET |
GUERRERO MOLINA |
XAVI |
M |
|
GUINOVART ANGUERA |
TONI |
M |
VENT D'ESTROP CAMBRILS |
GUINOVART FERRE |
MARTA |
F |
|
GUTIERREZ |
BIBIANA |
F |
|
HERNÁNDEZ BABIER |
ANA EDENIA |
F |
CENTRO ENTRENAMIENTO JS |
HORTAL |
XAVI |
M |
BEER RUNNERS TARRAGONA |
HUGUET MARIMON |
MARCEL |
M |
CONCA SENGLARS |
IBÁÑEZ MARTIN |
ELOI |
M |
TARRAGONA FONDISTES |
IBÁÑEZ ORO |
JOSÉ ANTONIO |
M |
|
JAEN |
BENITO |
M |
|
JEREZ RODRIGUEZ |
ALEX |
M |
CLUB NATACIO TARRACO |
JIMÉNEZ ÁLVAREZ |
MARGA |
F |
TARRAGONA FONDISTES |
JIMÉNEZ CEREZUELA |
CÉSAR |
M |
CLUB EXTA LA CANONJA |
JUNCOSA |
JOAN ANGEL |
M |
|
JUST |
ALEX |
M |
CN TARRACO |
JUSTICIA SALGADO |
FELIX |
M |
|
LARIOS CUERBA |
RICARD |
M |
ÉS QUAN CORRO QUE HI VEIG CLAR |
LESAN ESQUE |
SANTI |
M |
GOLF COSTA DAURADA |
LLAGOSTERA |
ALEIX |
M |
|
LLAGOSTERA GUERRA |
JUDIT |
F |
|
LLAVORÉ |
HELENA |
F |
INDEPENDENT |
LLORACH RODRÍGUEZ |
AINA |
F |
|
LÓPEZ |
LUZ |
F |
|
LÓPEZ CAPARRÓS |
SARA |
F |
C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA |
LOPEZ DOMENECH |
IVAN |
M |
FAMILIA FLANAGAN |
LÓPEZ MERCADER |
BRUNO |
M |
ÉS QUAN CORRO QUE HI VEIG CLAR |
LOPEZ RIONE |
DOLORS |
F |
|
LORENTE BASSOLS |
ORIOL |
M |
|
LORENTE GARCÍA |
JOAN |
M |
|
LORENTE MARTINEZ |
JUAN |
M |
|
LORENTE MUÑOZ |
SANDRA |
F |
C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA |
LUCENA MUÑOZ |
ANGEL |
M |
CIRSA RUNNING |
LUGO GÓMEZ-ESCALONILLA |
RUBÉN |
M |
|
LUNA OLTRA |
ANTONIO |
M |
C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA |
MARGALEF GARCIA |
MARTA |
F |
|
MARQUÈS PALAU |
ROSER |
F |
|
MARQUEZ |
ALBERTO |
M |
|
MARQUEZ |
ENRIC |
M |
|
MÁRQUEZ RAMS |
DANIEL |
M |
|
MARTÍ BERNAUS |
MIREIA |
F |
|
MARTÍ CARNICÉ |
MARIA |
F |
CE ALLIBERADRENALINA |
MARTÍ TOUS |
ROSA |
F |
|
MARTÍ VILELLA |
CARME |
F |
TARRAGONA FONDISTES |
MARTIN |
GERARD |
M |
|
MARTÍN GUZMÁN |
DANIEL |
M |
CHASCA TEAM |
MARTIN LABRACA |
HELENA |
F |
|
MARTÍN MARTINEZ |
ADRIAN |
M |
|
MARTINEZ |
MARIA |
F |
ROYAL TARRACO |
MARTINEZ AGUILA |
MONTSERRAT |
F |
RUN SPEED TÀRRACO |
MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ |
ALEJANDRO |
M |
|
MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ |
NOEMÍ |
F |
|
MARTINEZ GOMEZ |
JOSETE |
M |
OCTOWAVE |
MARTINEZ HURTADO |
FERMIN |
M |
RUNNENGERS |
MARTINEZ PAZ |
CRISTINA |
F |
|
MARTINEZ ROMAN |
MAIOL |
M |
FASTTRIATLON |
MARTINEZ ZAMBRANA |
JUAN ANTONIO |
M |
EUROSPORT VILA-SECA FONDISTES |
MARTINIELLO |
FRANCESCO |
M |
TARRAGONA FONDISTES |
MASALIAS ORTUÑO |
SERGI |
M |
|
MASCARÓS GONZÁLEZ |
LYLIANA |
F |
|
MÀSICH PRADILLA |
ANNA |
F |
DEL CASTILLO MÀSICH |
MATARÁN MÉNDEZ |
DANIEL |
M |
|
MATAS RUIZ |
CARLOS |
M |
|
MATEU |
JOSEP |
M |
OCTOWAVE |
MEDRANO MENDOZA |
MARÍA GABRIELA |
F |
|
MÉNDEZ HIGUERO |
FINA |
F |
|
MERCADER AMEZCUA |
RAQUEL |
F |
C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA |
MERMA LINARES |
CAMILA |
F |
|
MESTRE BOVÉ |
JOAN |
M |
|
MIGUEL ORTEGA |
OLGA |
F |
|
MIRALVES MARTIN |
ISAIAS RUBÉN |
M |
C.E. TRAIL TARRACO |
MOIX MASALLES |
LLUIS |
M |
CE ALLIBERADRENALINA |
MOLDES |
OSCAR |
M |
|
MONTES FERNANDEZ |
ALEJANDRO |
M |
XQ NO ALEX? |
MONTES GARCÍA |
ANTONIO |
M |
XQ NO ALEX? |
MONTIEL CASTELLO |
NICOLÁS |
M |
C. NATACIÒ TÀRRACO |
MONTSERRAT LAMEIRO |
SALVA |
M |
ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA |
MONTSERRAT RUIZ |
IRIA |
F |
C.A. TARRAGONA |
MORA FREIRE |
MANUEL |
M |
RUN SPEED TÀRRACO |
MULERO VALDERRAMA |
ANA MARIA |
F |
|
MUÑOZ MOGROBEJO |
SANTIAGO |
M |
INDEPENDENT |
MURTRÓ BALAÑÀ |
JORDI |
M |
|
NADAL BIGORRA |
MIQUEL |
M |
CLUB NATACIO TARRACO |
NAGER DUCH |
JORDI |
M |
ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA |
NAVARRO CASALS |
NÚRIA |
M |
|
NAVARRO FARRE |
MONTSE |
F |
|
NIEVAS DIAZ |
NURIA |
F |
INDEPENDIENTE |
OCAÑA MATEU |
JOAN RAMON |
M |
|
OGEA MÉNDEZ |
CLAUDIA |
F |
|
ORTIZ DE LANDÁZURI ONTOSO |
CLARA |
F |
C. ATLETISME TARRAGONA |
OTERO VIÑALS |
CÉSAR |
M |
CLUB EXTA LA CANONJA |
PALACIO DESCARREGA |
MARTINA |
F |
ESPORTISTES DE TARRAGONA |
PALACIO PASTOR |
ALEX |
M |
ESPORTISTES DE TARRAGONA |
PALACIOS LATRE |
MARTIN CARLOS |
M |
|
PALLARES COLL |
JAVIER |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
PALOMARES |
EMILIO |
M |
TARRAGONA FONDISTES |
PANGUA DIAZ |
IKER |
M |
|
PEDREROL ANSAY |
MARIA |
F |
|
PEIRET CERVANTES |
NATALIA |
F |
INDEPENDENT |
PEIRET DE LA FUENTE |
ENRIC |
M |
INDEPENDENT |
PELICANO MARCOS |
DAVID |
M |
|
PELICANO MARTINEZ |
MARIA |
F |
|
PEÑARANDA |
NACHO |
M |
ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA |
PEÑARANDA |
PEDRO |
M |
ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA |
PEÑARANDA |
PEPE |
M |
ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA |
PEÑARANDA |
QUIQUE |
M |
ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA |
PERALTA GARCIA |
FRANCISCO PEDRO |
M |
|
PERDIGÓN MERCHÁN |
SERGI |
M |
|
PERELLÓ BERENGUER |
OLGA |
F |
|
PEREZ ANDRADA |
JOSE CARLOS |
M |
|
PEREZ GANGA |
IAN |
M |
C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA |
PEREZ LUQUE |
MIGUEL ANGEL |
M |
|
PEREZ PEÑARROYA |
SILVER |
M |
C.E. TRAIL TARRACO |
PIÑEIRO GUIBERNAU |
RAMÓN |
M |
|
PIZZUTO |
YVES |
M |
|
POBO PERIS |
ANGEL |
M |
|
PORTA ALMAGRO |
DAVID |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
POY ALEGRET |
SEBASTIÀ |
M |
CLUB ALPÍ K2 |
PRADES MARTÍNEZ |
ANTONIO |
M |
|
PRADILLO GALLEGO |
CEFERINO |
M |
|
PREUSS |
MARKUS |
M |
|
PROUS MIRÓ |
MARTA |
F |
PENARUBIA |
PRUNERA FIGUEROLA |
JOSEP MARIA |
M |
ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA |
PUIGGROS |
FRANCESC |
M |
|
PUJOL ALTADILL |
ALEIX |
M |
|
PUJOL CASTELLNOU |
FRANCESC XAVIER |
M |
EXTREME TEMA TIVISSA |
PUJOL PERPIÑA |
ARTURO |
M |
|
RAFI MEMBRADO |
JOAQUIM |
M |
|
RAMONEDA RUEDA |
MARC |
M |
|
RAMOS MUÑOZ |
ISABEL |
F |
|
RAMOS RODRÍGUEZ |
VIRGILIO JOSÉ |
M |
|
RAMS DOMENECH |
AMALIA |
F |
|
RAMS DOMENECH |
MIREIA |
F |
|
RANÍS SOLA |
ISA |
F |
LES TIETES I EL TIET |
REGALADO LOPEZ |
ELENA |
F |
|
RIBADULLA |
ADRIÀ |
M |
|
RICART BOADA |
SARA |
F |
BORGES TRAIL |
RODICIO HERAS |
ROSA |
F |
C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA |
RODRÍGUEZ |
ENRIQUE |
M |
|
RODRIGUEZ CROS |
ANA |
F |
|
RODRÍGUEZ FORTEA |
TONI |
M |
|
RODRÍGUEZ HERNÁNDEZ |
ALES |
M |
CENTRO ENTRENAMIENTO JS |
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ |
NOELIA |
F |
|
ROLLIZO HERAS |
MONTSE |
F |
TARRAGONA FONDISTES |
ROMERO GONZÁLEZ |
FRANCISCO |
M |
|
ROMERO PASTOR |
AITOR |
M |
|
ROVIRA GOMEZ |
IVAN |
M |
|
ROVIRA PALAU |
JORDI |
M |
|
RUBIÓ |
IRENE |
F |
CLUB TRIATLÓ TARRAGONA |
RUIZ BATALLA |
MARTA |
F |
ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA |
RUIZ EDO |
XAVIER |
M |
ATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA |
SABATE GIMENEZ |
LLUIS |
M |
|
SALA GINER |
JOAN |
M |
|
SALADO MUÑOZ |
JORDI |
M |
TARRAGONA FONDISTES |
SANAHUJA MONTESINOS |
DAVID |
M |
SI JO PUC, TU TAMBÉ #EPILEP |
SANAHUJA PRATS |
GERARD |
M |
TARRAGONA FONDISTES |
SANCHEZ GIL |
ORIOL |
M |
|
SANCHEZ LOPEZ |
DANIEL |
M |
RUN SPEED TÀRRACO |
SANCHEZ MOLINA |
LUIS ENRIQUE |
M |
|
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ |
IZAN |
M |
|
SANCHEZ VALLEJO |
JUAN |
M |
RUN SPEED TÀRRACO |
SANCHEZ VALLEJO |
PEDRO |
M |
RUN SPEED TÀRRACO |
SANCHO QUEIPO |
ÓSCAR |
M |
C. EXTA. LA CANONJA |
SANTIAGO HIDALGO |
IOLANDA |
F |
URV |
SELLWOOD |
CLIVE |
M |
|
SERRA SECALL |
TOMÀS |
M |
BASF |
SERRAL CARRILLO |
GERARD |
M |
|
SERRAL RIOLA |
GERARRD |
M |
|
SERRAMIA FERNANDEZ |
SALVADOR |
M |
TARRAGONA FONDISTES |
SERRANO |
VANESSA |
F |
|
SILVA |
ANDY |
M |
CENTROENTRENAMIENTO JS |
SILVA FLORES |
JOHANA |
F |
TARRAGONA FONDISTES |
SOLÀ CARANDELL |
LLUÍS |
M |
ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA |
SOLÀ ESTRADA |
MARIA |
F |
ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA |
SOLÀ ESTRADA |
QUIM |
M |
ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA |
SOLIS FUENTES |
PACO |
M |
TARRAGONA FONDISTES |
TEIXIDÓ COTIÉ |
MARC |
M |
BASF |
TOMÀS ORRIOLS |
LAIA |
F |
|
TOMEGRÓS GÓMEZ |
OSCAR |
M |
|
TORRENTS REYNÉS |
MONTSE |
F |
CIRSA RUNNING CLUB |
TORRES CENTELLA |
VICTOR |
M |
|
TORTAJADA |
RAMON |
M |
YANTAL TRAIL TEAM |
TRILLAS OLLÉ |
ANTONI |
M |
|
TUTUSAUS GRAUS |
MERITXELL |
F |
|
URPI TRABY |
JAUME |
M |
|
VALERA GUALLAR |
IVÁN |
M |
BBVA CX |
VALIENTE |
HECTOR DANIEL |
M |
|
VALLRIBERA CORRAL |
MIQUEL |
M |
COLLA JOVE XIQUETS DE TARRAGONA |
VALLRIBERA VILEU |
ROC |
M |
CLUB NATACIO TARRACO |
VALLVERDU MIRO |
LAURA |
F |
TARRAGONA FONDISTES |
VAZQUEZ PASCUAL |
BEATRIZ |
F |
|
VEGA |
JORGE |
M |
|
VEGA |
SILVIA ESTER |
F |
|
VENDRELL MARTÍ |
MÒNICA |
F |
|
VENDRELL RODRIGUEZ |
EMMA |
F |
ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA |
VENDRELL RODRIGUEZ |
MAR |
F |
ATLETES D'ALTAFULLA |
VILLACORTA APARICIO |
VICTOR |
M |
|
VIRGILI PONS |
FRANCESC |
M |
C.E. ALLIBERADRENALINA |