Dorsals V CURSA FESTA MAJOR RODA DE BERÀ

Dorsal Cogonoms Nom Sx Club LOCAL
1Aguilar CasanovaRaúlMUnió Atlética Terrassa
2Aguilar CasanovaIvanM
3Alastrue LamasJordiMXevina
4ALCOBA VAZQUEZPACOMRUNNERS ESPANYOL
5Altes juarezJoanM
6Arauzo LópezLluis AlbertMAgrupació Esportiva Santa Eulàlia
7Arenas orante Evaristo M
8Arenas Roman PauM
9ARROYO DIAZJUAN ANTONIOM
10ASCON SUMALLAGERARDMCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
11AYLLÓN HERNÁNDEZPEPM
12Baceiredo RamosAlejandroMATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
13Badia SerranoJordiM
14Baena AldanondoAgustinMSI
15Balius fortJordiMRUNNING VIGIA
16Barqué FalgueraLídiaF
17Bernades casabonJuan RamónM
18Brenes Vicente Beatriz F
19Burgos RuzTransito F
20CALVENTE MANZANEDOSERGIOMWild trail
21Cano VázquezAitorM
22cantosmanuelMcaminafell el 75
23CarriónXavierMLos Johnny Corro
24Casals JanéSimóMBUTIRUNNERS
25Casas VilchesAitorMSI
26Cerrudo CapdevilaCarlos M
27Cortés teixidoAlbertMCLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS
28Crespillo MedinaJoseM
29Cuaresma SánchezÁngelMAmics Atletisme Andorra
30Cuaresma TorresAngelMAmics Atletisme Andorra
31DalmauMarcM
32DE ANDRES SÁNCHEZJorgeM
33De MeyAnnFRUN4FUN
34Del pozoJuan PedroM
35Domingo ribeJosepM
36Dorantes LealJose LuisMRUNNERS EL VENDRELLSI
37ESTEO TORRENT RAFA M
38ESTRADA MITJANSJORDIMSI
39Fernandez PareraAntoniM
40FerreOriolMClub Esportiu Penedes
41folch ruizjosep mariaMpenya barcelonista coma-ruga
42Garcia AguileraRaulM
43García meleroTaniaFRipollet Triatlo
44GazzanoEdgarMSI
45Gil CharralRemeiFAAC
46Gil Claper Laia F
47González SanchezDanielM
48González UreñaPabloM
49Guinovart RodriguezEstefaniaFBorges
50Heredia SentísJordiM
51HERNANDEZWILLIAM ENRIQUEMSI
52Hernandez Cutillas JoanMClub Atlètic Castellar
53Hernandez RodriguezCarlosMRunners elvendrell
54Hernández VidalRubénM
55Hortelano LópezAntonioMSI
56Idoate IzcoPabloMTRILAGUNAK
57IglesiasIvanM
58jaimes gaitanjavierMATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
59Lari JarquePolMGran Gàlvez team
60Lisón Porcel GASPARMBORN TO RUN
61Llavero ArjonaAgustinM
62Llebaria FortunyMarc MAtletes d`Altafulla
63Lopez gilDenisMBARCELONA ATLETISME
64LOPEZ GOMEZMARTINM
65Lopez MesaCarlosMRUNNERS EL VENDRELL
66López PlasaHelenaF
67Lucia Yolanda FRUNNERS SANT ADRIÁ
68Lucia OliverasJordiMrunners sant adria
69Luján SánchezJorgeMI RUN WITH LEIVA
70Magariño Corbalán IvanM
71Malave GarciaManelMCEP Penedes
72Marín HerreraBárbaraFRUNNERS EL VENDRELL
73Martinez AriasOscar 24MCORREDORS.CAT
74Martínez Reche Victor ManuelM
75Martos GonzalezManelM
76MENAJUANMRUNNARLEKINATS
77MENACELEM
78Menéndez SuárezCarolinaFRUNNERS ELVENDRELL
79Mengual BordasJoanMR3 Triatló
80Mercade SanchezJacobMSI
81Miró AndreuAntoniMAritjol
82Mondéjar PicazoAndrésMFILIRUNSI
83Montalban bernalYolandaF
84MONZONÍS ADAMEARNAUMGASXSATANÀS
85Muñoz ArcosBegoñaF
86Navarro MartínezVíctorM
87Nieto LatorreJordiMAjomorcilla team
88Ochando TeruelEstebanMSI
89Pagès RobertNúriaFAtletes d`Altafulla
90Piera MotaRosaF
91Pinedo CasadoJorgeM
92POZO SALAYET LluisMRUNNERS ESPANYOL
93Puertas InsaManelMTROTE - EXTREM
94Puigdueta PañachHelenaF
95Puigdueta PañachMercèFCN Caldes
96QUISPE CUELLARANAF
97Rahali VicenteAlejandroMUAR
98Ramón lopoJuan Luis MJuventud atlética montcada
99RecasensLauraF
100Ríos TorquetLauraFClub Natació Sitges
101Rivas GomezLuisenMTelepi 6.15
102rivera bertranRAMONM
103rofes barcelojosepMgasoilman
104ROIG DE LA ROSAJOANMMagatzem Manda
105Roig TióEnricM
106Román LladóEdgarM
107ROVIRA BORONATJOANMRUNNERS ESPANYOL
108Rubió RubioIreneFClub Triatló Tarragona
109Ruíz Calderon InesF
110Ruíz Guzman LuisM SI
111Sagués MuñozEstherF
112SALVAT ACEDOALBERTM
113SANCHEZ LABLANCARICARDMSI
114Santos GarcíaRaúlM
115SASTRE FARREJORDIM
116Segura RiusElenaF
117Sendino MerinoDaniM
118Solís CarrilloSamuelM
119Suriol RoigRamonMATHLETIC TRACK TARRAGONA
120TarratsMarF
121Tello BermejoAdrián M
122TermesJaumeM
123TORRES ALCAZARMANUEL M
124Travé FerrerMarinaF
125Travila colominaGUILLEMMIndependiente
126Valls Calvo AlbertM
127Valverde MoyaJoanMC.A.Running
128VeàMarcM
129Weiss EnriqueMarcM